menu
ШАЙБА.KZ
perm_identity
arrow_back
Страница
Новости
Мужская
Молодёжная
Юниорская
2018
Дивизион I, группа "А"
Будапешт, Венгрия
КазахстанСловенияИталияПольшаВенгрияВеликобритания
2017
Дивизион I, группа "А"
Киев, Украина
КазахстанУкраинаВенгрияПольшаАвстрияЮжная Корея
2016
Финальный раунд
Осло, Норвегия
КазахстанНорвегияФранцияИталия
2016
Элитный дивизион
Москва - Санкт-Петербург, Россия
КазахстанБеларусьКанадаЧехияДанияФинляндияФранцияГерманияВенгрияЛатвияНорвегияРоссияШвейцарияСловакияШвецияСША
2015
Дивизион I, группа "А"
Краков, Польша
КазахстанВенгрияПольшаЯпонияИталияУкраина
2014
Элитный дивизион
Минск, Беларусь
КазахстанРоссияСШАБеларусьФинляндияШвейцарияЛатвияГерманияКанадаШвецияЧехияФранцияСловакияНорвегияДанияИталия
2013
Дивизион I, группа "А"
Будапешт, Венгрия
КазахстанИталияВенгрияЯпонияЮжная КореяВеликобритания
2013
Финальный раунд
Рига, Латвия
КазахстанЛатвияФранцияВеликобритания
2012
Элитный дивизион
Хельсинки - Стокгольм, Финляндия - Швеция
КазахстанКанадаСШАФинляндияСловакияФранцияШвейцарияБеларусьРоссияШвецияЧехияНорвегияЛатвияГерманияДанияИталия
2011
Дивизион I, группа "B"
Киев, Украина
КазахстанВеликобританияУкраинаПольшаЛитваЭстония
2010
Элитный дивизион
Кёльн - Маннгейм - Гельзенкирхен, Германия
КазахстанРоссияСловакияБеларусьШвейцарияКанадаЛатвияИталияШвецияЧехияНорвегияФранцияФинляндияГерманияДанияСША
2009
Дивизион I, группа "А"
Вильнюс, Литва
КазахстанСловенияЯпонияЛитваХорватияАвстралия
2009
Финальный раунд
Осло, Норвегия
КазахстанНорвегияДанияФранция
2008
Предварительный раунд
Нарва, Эстония
КазахстанЭстонияНидерландыИспания
2008
Дивизион I, группа "А"
Инсбрук, Австрия
КазахстанАвстрияПольшаВеликобританияНидерландыЮжная Корея
2007
Дивизион I, группа "А"
Цицикар, Китай
КазахстанФранцияПольшаЭстонияНидерландыКитай
2006
Элитный дивизион
Рига, Латвия
КазахстанБеларусьКанадаЧехияДанияФинляндияИталияЛатвияНорвегияРоссияСловенияШвейцарияСловакияШвецияУкраинаСША
2006
Турин, Италия
КазахстанСловакияРоссияШвецияСШАЛатвияФинляндияШвейцарияКанадаЧехияГерманияИталия
2005
Элитный дивизион
Вена - Инсбрук, Австрия
КазахстанАвстрияБеларусьКанадаЧехияДанияФинляндияГерманияЛатвияРоссияСловенияШвейцарияСловакияШвецияУкраинаСША
2005
Финальный раунд
Клагенфурт, Австрия
КазахстанУкраинаАвстрияФранция
2004
Элитный дивизион
Прага - Острава, Чехия
КазахстанАвстрияКанадаЧехияДанияФинляндияФранцияГерманияЯпонияЛатвияРоссияШвейцарияСловакияШвецияУкраинаСША
2003
Дивизион I, группа "А"
Будапешт, Венгрия
КазахстанПольшаВенгрияНидерландыРумынияЛитва
2002
Дивизион I, группа "А"
Эйндховен, Нидерланды
КазахстанБеларусьФранцияНидерландыХорватияЮжная Корея
2001
Дивизион I, группа "B"
Любляна, Словения
КазахстанСловенияВеликобританияХорватияКитайЭстония
2000
Группа "B"
Катовице, Польша
КазахстанДанияЭстонияГерманияВеликобританияНидерландыПольшаСловения
2000
Предварительный раунд
Таллин, Эстония
КазахстанУкраинаЭстонияЛитва
1999
Группа "B"
Оденсе - Рёдовре, Дания
КазахстанГерманияСловенияЭстонияДанияВеликобританияПольшаВенгрия
1998
Группа "A"
Цюрих - Базель, Швейцария
КазахстанКанадаШвецияЧехияРоссияФинляндияСШАЛатвияИталияСловакияФранцияГерманияБеларусьШвейцарияАвстрияЯпония
1998
Нагано, Япония
КазахстанСловакияИталияАвстрияБеларусьГерманияФранцияЯпонияКанадаШвецияСШАБеларусьРоссияЧехияФинляндия
1997
Группа "B"
Катовице, Польша
КазахстанБеларусьШвейцарияАвстрияПольшаВеликобританияНидерландыДания
1997
Финальный раунд
Инсбрук, Австрия
КазахстанБеларусьАвстрияНорвегия
1996
Группа "C"
Есенице - Блед, Австралия
КазахстанУкраинаСловенияВенгрияЭстонияРумынияКитайХорватия
1996
Региональный предварительный раунд
Харбин, Китай
КазахстанЯпонияКитайЮжная Корея
1995
Группа "C1"
София, Болгария
КазахстанБеларусьУкраинаЭстонияКитайВенгрияСловенияЮгославияБолгария
1994
Группа "C1"
Попрад - Спишска-Нова-Вес, Словакия
КазахстанСловакияБеларусьУкраинаСловенияВенгрияБолгария
1993
Группа "C"
Любляна - Блед, Словения
КазахстанСловенияВенгрияУкраинаЛатвияСеверная КореяАвстралияИспанияЮАРБельгияЮжная КореяИзраиль
вчера
22 июня
21 июня
20 июня
19 июня
16 июня
15 июня
14 июня
13 июня
12 июня
11 июня
10 июня
9 июня
8 июня
7 июня